+1(760) 585-5437 calljacqui@gmail.com
Coldwell Banker West
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
  • Market Reports
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.4M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131
    1/24 24

    closed

    $1,698,000

    1.6%

    $1,725,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

    10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

    closed

    $895,000

    3.9%

    $860,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260005292SD

    Listed by Laila Romero of CityMark Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102
    1/49 49

    closed

    $895,000

    3.9%

    $860,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laila Romero of CityMark Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5490 Aztec Drive, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/34 34

    closed

    $859,900

    8.2%

    $930,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

    5490 Aztec Drive, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Anderson of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 129 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    1/38 38

    closed

    $679,000

    17.4%

    $561,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

    129 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3276 Talbot St, San Diego, CA 92106
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,700,000

    1.8%

    $1,670,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

    3276 Talbot St, San Diego, CA 92106

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna R DaCosta of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103

    closed

    $769,000

    1.3%

    $779,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    MLS# 260003203SD

    Listed by Lee Caudill of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/31 31

    closed

    $769,000

    1.3%

    $779,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    2620 2nd Ave #7A, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    Listed by Lee D Caudill of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2610 Saddleback, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/49 49

    closed

    $999,000

    10.1%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    2610 Saddleback, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/54 54

    closed

    $755,000

    0.7%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    Listed by Daniel Rios of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2414 Front St #31, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/22 22

    closed

    $875,000

    4.6%

    $835,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

    2414 Front St #31, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    Listed by Nora Belmer of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 28787 Tonya Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
    1/35 35

    closed

    $649,000

    4.0%

    $675,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,137 SqFt

    28787 Tonya Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Juan Carlos Reyna of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9620 Los Coches Road, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/22 22

    closed

    $699,000

    5.9%

    $740,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    9620 Los Coches Road, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maya Gorski of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 11243 Cascada way, San Diego, CA 92124
    1/70 70

    closed

    $769,000

    2.2%

    $786,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

    11243 Cascada way, San Diego, CA 92124

    Townhouse

    Listed by Gregory Glassman of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 7352 Tooma ST #227, San Diego, CA 92139

    closed

    $589,000

    3.2%

    $570,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    7352 Tooma ST #227, San Diego, CA 92139

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2509320

    Listed by Bernadette Somera of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7352 Tooma Street #227, San Diego, CA 92139
    1/43 43

    closed

    $589,000

    3.2%

    $570,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    7352 Tooma Street #227, San Diego, CA 92139

    Condo

    Listed by Bernadette Somera of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 6218 Snowbond Street, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/45 45

    closed

    $1,149,000

    6.2%

    $1,220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

    6218 Snowbond Street, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Baker-Bailey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1817 CASA TORRE WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    1/51 51

    closed

    $859,900

    3.5%

    $830,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

    1817 CASA TORRE WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Condo

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8215 Jade Coast Road, San Diego, CA 92126
    1/17 17

    closed

    $399,999

    $400,000

    1 Bed1 Bath503 SqFt

    8215 Jade Coast Road, San Diego, CA 92126

    Condo

    Listed by Mike Aon of Realty Executives Dillon

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2017 Crofton Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/27 27

    closed

    $600,000

    $600,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

    2017 Crofton Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Townhouse

    Listed by Liz Garcia of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2122 Bluewater Lane, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/46 46

    closed

    $890,000

    $890,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

    2122 Bluewater Lane, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dushaun Fairley of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 616 Capistrano, Oceanside, CA 92058
    1/29 29

    closed

    $779,900

    6.4%

    $830,000

    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    616 Capistrano, Oceanside, CA 92058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael D Solis of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4621 Alabama St, San Diego, CA 92116

    closed

    $1,399,950

    0.7%

    $1,390,000

    2 Beds4 Baths1,632 SqFt

    4621 Alabama St, San Diego, CA 92116

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260007262SD

    Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4621 Alabama St, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/48 48

    closed

    $1,399,950

    0.7%

    $1,390,000

    2 Beds4 Baths1,632 SqFt

    4621 Alabama St, San Diego, CA 92116

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Roxanne Govari of Pemberley Realty Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MO
Coldwell Banker West

Jacqui Larson

+1(760) 585-5437 calljacqui@gmail.com

License ID: 01407829

16087 San Dieguito Rd, Rancho Santa Fe, CA, 92091, USA

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      Market Reports

 

Read the Accessibility Statement here.

California Preferred Escrow is an independently owned escrow company operated under the regulations of the Department of Financial Protection and Innovation.

License # 9632748